Informace ze zápasů
RR Tábor - Sokol Sudoměřice 7:4
17.03.2019 12:30Branky: P. Miler (J. Miler), M. Uhlíř (P. Soukup), P. Miler (J. Miler), P. Miler (bez asistence), M. Uhlíř (bez asistence), P. Miler (M. Uhlíř), P. Miler (bez asistence)
Sestava: J. Koukal - J. Miler, J. Loskot, M. Miler - M. Řapek, P. Soukup, M. Uhlíř, T. Balík, P. Miler
RR Tábor - Mrníci Opařany 6:5
17.03.2019 11:30Branky: T. Balík (J. Loskot), P. Miler (bez asistence), P. Miler (J. Miler), T. Balík (P. Miler), T. Balík (P. Miler), T. Balík (P. Miler)
Sestava: J. Koukal - J. Miler, J. Loskot, M. Miler - M. Řapek, P. Soukup, M. Uhlíř, T. Balík, P. Miler
RR Tábor - Delfíni Tábor 5:6
23.02.2019 10:00Branky: M. Miler (M. Uhlíř), M. Uhlíř (J. Miler), J. Krejčí (P. Miler), J. Miler (bez asistence), J. Miler (P. Miler)
Sestava: J. Koukal - J. Miler, J. Loskot, J. Krejčí - M. Miler, M. Řapek, P. Soukup, M. Tomečka, M. Uhlíř, P. Miler
RR Tábor - Draci Chotoviny 5:4
23.02.2019 09:00Branky: M. Uhlíř (M. Tomečka), P. Miler (J. Loskot), M. Uhlíř (P. Miler), M. Uhlíř (P. Miler), M. Uhlíř (bez asistence)
Sestava: J. Koukal - J. Miler, J. Loskot, J. Krejčí - M. Miler, M. Řapek, P. Soukup, M. Tomečka, M. Uhlíř, P. Miler
RR Tábor - Planá n. Lužnicí 6:6 pp
16.02.2019 10:00Branky: T. Balík (P. Miler), P. Miler (J. Loskot), T. Balík (M. Čepec), T. Balík (M. Řapek), J. Loskot (M. Čepec), M. Čepec (P. Miler)
Sestava: J. Koukal - J. Miler, J. Loskot, M. Čepec - M. Řapek, P. Soukup, M. Tomečka, T. Balík, P. Miler
RR Tábor - Delfíni Tábor 6:8
16.02.2019 09:00Branky: M. Tomečka (P. Miler), M. Tomečka (P. Miler), T. Balík (P. Miler), T. Balík (M. Čepec), P. Miler (T. Balík), P. Miler (J. Miler)
Sestava: J. Koukal - J. Miler, J. Loskot, M. Čepec - M. Řapek, P. Soukup, M. Tomečka, T. Balík, P. Miler
RR Tábor - Sokol Sudoměřice 4:3 p
09.02.2019 10:00Branky: M. Čepec (P. Miler), M. Čepec (P. Miler), P. Miler (M. Čepec), P. Miler (J. Miler)
Sestava: J. Koukal - J. Miler, J. Loskot, J. Krejčí - M. Miler, M. Řapek, M. Uhlíř, T. Balík, M. Čepec, P. Miler
RR Tábor - Mrníci Opařany 0:4
09.02.2019 09:30Branky: -
Sestava: J. Koukal - J. Miler, J. Loskot, J. Krejčí - M. Miler, M. Řapek, M. Uhlíř, T. Balík, M. Čepec, P. Miler
RR Tábor - Planá n. Luž. 4:5
19.01.2019 12:30Branky: P. Miler (M. Uhlíř), M. Tomečka (P. Miler), M. Uhlíř (T. Balík), T. Balík (P. Miler)
Sestava: J. Koukal - J. Miler, J. Loskot, J. Krejčí - M. Řapek, M. Tomečka, M. Uhlíř, T. Balík, P. Miler
RR Tábor - Draci Chotoviny 5:2
19.01.2019 11:50Branky: P. Miler (T. Balík), P. Miler (J. Koukal), P. Miler (bez asistence), P. Miler (bez asistence), P. Miler (J. Loskot)
Sestava: J. Koukal - J. Miler, J. Loskot, J. Krejčí - M. Řapek, M. Tomečka, M. Uhlíř, T. Balík, P. Miler